Bestuur

Programma 1 BestuurRekeningRamingRamingRamingRamingRaming
Bedragen x €1.000201620172018201920202021
Lasten
(excl. mutaties reserves)
001Bestuur3.2212.0442.3282.3102.2952.297
002Bestuursondersteuning943283379379379379
003Burgerzaken1.6571.1521.2471.2871.1581.214
005Communicatie70738169595959
007Wijkgericht werken311260286286286286
Totaal lasten6.8393.7774.4094.3214.1774.235
Baten
(excl. mutaties reserves)
001Bestuur-101-103-50-50-50-50
002Bestuursondersteuning000000
003Burgerzaken-877-848-808-808-808-808
005Communicatie000000
007Wijkgericht werken000000
Totaal baten-978-951-858-858-858-858
Mutaties reserves
Toevoeging reserves8010000
Onttrekking reserves00-94000
Totaal mutaties reserves801-94000
Totaal programma 1 Bestuur6.9193.7784.4084.3204.1764.234